RWK

Rundenwettkämpfe LG seit unserem Einstieg 1976

1. Mannschaft
2. Mannschaft
3. Mannschaft
4. Mannschaft
2018

3. Platz A-Nord (11:9)

1428,30  

6. Platz B-Wald (0:20)

1337,10  

5. Platz D-Wald (5:11)

1012,75  

2. Platz D-Wald (10:6)

1000,38
 

5.

Florian Lanzinger 362,67  

15.

Reinhold Lanzinger 348,20  

6.

Joachim Högerl 259,43   1. Oswin Lanzinger 268,75
 

6.

Carina Schuhmann 361,56  

17.

Hans Landstorfer 347,70  

11.

Volker Zeintl 253,43   7. Christian Biendl 259,38
 

11.

Franz Schuhmann 354,33  

22.

Alexander Gruber 329,40  

12.

Manfred Lanzinger 252,75   16. Katrin Gruber 248,14

14.

Andras Luger 350,11

24.

Dominik Hartmann 312,10

14.

Maximilian Lanzinger 250,88 18. Ludwig Dengler 238,25
                    Tobias Irrgang 262,00     Julia Wiesmüller 135,00
                    Vitus Baumeister 221,00        
2017

1. Platz B-Wald (20:0)

1430,80  

5. Platz B-Wald (2:18)

1368,70  

3. Platz D-Wald (8:8)

1014,75  

2. Platz D-Wald (10:6)

1010,13
 

3.

Carina Schuhmann 366,20  

15.

Hans Landstorfer 350,80  

5.

Joachim Högerl 262,63   1. Oswin Lanzinger 271,13
 

6.

Florian Lanzinger 361,38  

17.

Reinhold Lanzinger 346,60  

6.

Maximilian Lanzinger 256,63   4. Christian Biendl 262,88
 

12.

Andreas Luger 352,90  

20.

Tobias Irrgang 339,50  

12.

Volker Zeintl 247,75   11. Katrin Gruber 247,88

14.

Franz Schuhmann 352,30

22.

Alexander Gruber 331,80

12.

Manfred Lanzinger 247,75 16. Ludwig Dengler 232,86
    Christian Biendl; 355,00                     Dominik Hartmann 217,00
    Oswin Lanzinger 348,00                     Michael Laumer 207,00
                            Julia Wiesmüller 203,50
2016

2. Platz B-Wald (15:5)

1419,50  

1. Platz C-Donau (14:2)

1022,00  

6. Platz C-Wald (6:14)

1011,10  

2. Platz D-Donau (12:4)

1014,25
 

2.

Carina Schuhmann 368,30  

4

Florian Lanzinger 261,38  

9.

Reinhold Lanzinger 255,80   1. Oswin Lanzinger 269,25
 

7.

Franz Schuhmann/td> 357,80  

5.

Hans Landstorfer 260,38  

12.

Joachim Högerl 254,33   3. Christian Biendl 256,50
 

15.

Andreas Luger 349,10  

8.

Tobias Irrgang 251,57  

13.

Manfred Lanzinger 253,33   9. Katrin Gruber 250,86

17.

Maximilian Lanzinger 344,30

13.

Volker Zeintl 245,38

19.

Alexander Gruber 246,40 14. Ludwig Dengler 241,50
            Oswin Lanzinger 278,00     Oswin Lanzinger 269,00     Klaus Heimerl 220,00
                    Ludwig Dengler 251,00        
2015

1. Platz B-Wald (12:4)

1423,13  

2. Platz C-Donau (12:4)

1029,13  

4. Platz C-Wald (6:14)

1013,20  

5. Platz D-Donau (2:14)

957,75
 

7.

Schuhmann Franz 358,25  

5

Lanzinger Florian 263,00  

5.

Lanzinger Reinhold 260,80   1. Oswin Lanzinger 268,00
 

8.

Schuhmann Carina 357,50  

8.

Landstorfer Hans 260,38  

14.

Högerl Joachim 253,70   14. Ludwig Dengler 234,00
 

9.

Luger Andreas 356,50  

16.

Irrgang Tobias 246,29  

15.

Lanzinger Manfred 252,44   17. Klaus Heimerl 221,67

12

Lanzinger Maximilian 350,88

 

Oswin Lanzinger 275,00

21.

Gruber Alexander 245,80   Christian Biendl 256,75
            Christian Schambeck 256,33             Katrin Gruber 251,00
            Volker Zeintl 255,75             Patrick Dengler 221,50
            Christian Biendl 255,00             Michael Laumer 210,00
                            Walter Dietrich 193,00
2014

5. Platz B-Mitte (6:14)

1403,70  

3. Platz C-Wald (13:7)

1023,80  

4. Platz C-Wald (9:11)

1010,60  

 

 
 

5.

Schuhmann Franz 360,00  

4.

Lanzinger Florian 262,11  

5.

Högerl Joachim 261,30        
 

8.

Schuhmann Carina 354,90  

9.

Landstorfer Hans 257,22  

12.

Lanzinger Reinhold 256,00        
 

13.

Luger Andreas 345,20  

14.

Zeintl Volker 255,89  

19.

Lanzinger Manfred 247,13        

15.

Lanzinger Maximilian 343,33

20.

Irrgang Tobias 246,75

22.

Gruber Alexander 242,00      
2013

6. Platz B-Mitte (6:14) Abst.

1412,5  

6. Platz B-Wald (2:18) Abst.

1351,9  

2. Platz C-Wald (12:4)

1024,8  

4. Platz D-Wald (13:7)

1002,7
 

3.

Lanzinger Oswin 366,1  

16.

Biendl Christian 346,8  

9.

Zeintl Volker 258,9    1. Schambeck Christian 261,7
 

11.

Schuhmann Franz 356,3  

18.

Lanzinger Florian 345,2  

11.

H�gerl Joachim 257,8   8. Schuhmann Carina 256,1
 

18.

Landstorfer Johann 347,1  

21.

Lanzinger Reinhold 336,0  

12.

Lanzinger Maximilian 257,6   12. Irrgang Tobias 251,2

22.

Luger Andreas 342,3

24.

Gruber Alexander 322,7

14.

Lanzinger Manfred 250,5 23. Heitzer Franz 233,7
2012

6. Platz A-Nord (4:16) Abst.

1431,1  

5. Platz B-Wald (6:14)

1380,8  

4. Platz C-Donau (6:14)

1037,6  

 6. Platz D-Wald (2:18)

965,0
 

5.

Lanzinger Oswin 367,0  

11.

Biendl Christian 353,0  

11.

Lanzinger Maximilian 260,5    5. Schuhmann Carina 255,5
 

14.

Schuhmann Franz 361,6  

13.

Lanzinger Florian 350,8  

13.

Lanzinger Manfred 260,2   11. Schambeck Christian 245,6
 

19.

Luger Andreas 354,6  

14.

Lanzinger Reinhold 347,2  

14.

H�gerl Joachim 259,6   19. Irrgang Tobias 235,3

20.

Landstorfer Johann 347,9

20.

Gruber Alexander 329,8

20.

Zeintl Volker 257,3 22. Heitzer Franz 229,0
     

 

   

 

    30. Niefanger Tobias 225,0
2011

5. Platz A-Nord (6:14)

1439,2  

5. Platz B-Wald (2:18)

1363,6  

Meister D-Donau (16:4)Aufst

1020,7  

 6. Platz D-Wald (4:16)

921,6
 

5.

Lanzinger Oswin 371,0  

8.

Lanzinger Florian 353,3  

4.

Lanzinger Manfred 258,5   8. Schuhmann Carina 254,0
 

15.

Luger Andreas 359,4  

19.

Biendl Christian 347,4  

5.

Lanzinger Maximilian 255,1   15. Irrgang Tobias 228,5
 

18.

Schuhmann Franz 355,9  

22.

Gruber Alexander 334,2  

6.

Zeintl Volker 253,9   17. Schambeck Christian 228,1

21.

Landstorfer Johann 352,9

32.

Lanzinger Reinhold 325,4

7.

H�gerl Joachim 253,2 19. Heitzer Franz 221,3
     

34.

Landstorfer Heinrich 316,3

 

    37. Niefanger Tobias 178,0
2010

3. Platz A-Nord (10:10)

1443,2  

Meister C-Wald (14:2)Aufst.

1020,8  

4. Platz D-Wald (6:10)

992,6      
 

7.

Lanzinger Oswin 368,7  

1.

Lanzinger Florian 265,8  

3.

Lanzinger Manfred 261,3        
 

15.

Schuhmann Franz 359,1  

4.

Biendl Christian 263,3  

11.

Zeintl Volker 247,3        
 

16.

Luger Andreas 357,9  

8.

Gruber Alexander 253,6  

13.

Lanzinger Maximilian 245,9        

17.

Landstorfer Johann 357,5

16.

Lanzinger Reinhold 240,0

17.

H�gerl Joachim 239,0
     

18.

Landstorfer Heinrich 244,7

 

Schuhmann Carina 231,0
2009

1. Platz B Wald (18:2)Aufst.

1448,8  

6. Platz B Wald (0:20)Abst.

1374,2  

3. Platz D-Wald (8:8)

981,1      
 

2.

Lanzinger Oswin 372,1  

16.

Lanzinger Florian 352,5  

2.

Lanzinger Manfred 255,5        
 

6.

Schuhmann Franz 360,9  

19.

Gruber Alexander 345,7  

10.

Zeintl Volker 247,4        
 

10.

Luger Andreas 358,1  

21.

Lanzinger Reinhold 343,6  

15.

H�gerl Joachim 239,4        

11.

Landstorfer Johann 357,7

 

Biendl Christian 346,8

16.

Lanzinger Maximilian 238,9
     

 

Landstorfer Heinrich 321,4

 

   
2008

4. Platz B Wald (8:12)

1424,3  

5. Platz B Wald (6:14)

1410,7  

5. Platz D-Wald (4:12)

952,6      
 

2.

Lanzinger Oswin 369,0  

8.

Luger Andreas 360,3  

3.

Zeintl Volker 254,4        
 

12.

Schuhmann Franz 354,5  

11.

Landstorfer Johann 354,7  

10.

Lanzinger Manfred 247,3        
 

16.

Biendl Christian 353,3  

15.

Lanzinger Florian 353,4  

20.

H�gerl Joachim 223,3        

23.

Lanzinger Reinhold 347,5

19.

Gruber Alexander 349,9

 

Biendl Johann 235,5
     

 

   

 

Lanzinger Maximilian 220,0
2007

Meister B Wald (15:5)

1436,9  

Meister C-Mitte (10:2)

1047,3  

4. Platz C-Mitte (0:12)

951,8      
 

2.

Lanzinger Oswin 372,1  

2.

Lanzinger Florian 267,5  

11.

Lanzinger Manfred 245,7        
 

6.

Schuhmann Franz 359,5  

3.

Luger Andreas 267,3  

13.

Zeintl Volker 243,8        
 

14.

Lanzinger Reinhold 355,0  

4.

Landstorfer Johann 264,8  

14.

Biendl Johann 242,8        

20.

Biendl Christian 350,3

10.

Gruber Alexander 246,2

16.

H�gerl Joachim 215,0
     

 

Zeintl Burkhard 255,0

 

Wolf Karl 228,5
2006

3. Platz B Wald (12:8)

1442,5  

2. Platz C-Wald (14:6)

1047,3  

5. Platz C-Donau (7:13)

946,4      
 

1.

Lanzinger Oswin 375,9  

1.

Luger Andreas 269,6  

12.

Zeintl Volker 244,3        
 

10.

Schuhmann Franz 360,3  

3.

Lanzinger Florian 266,4  

13.

Biendl Johann 241,4        
 

15.

Lanzinger Reinhold 355,4  

4.

Landstorfer Johann 265,7  

16.

Lanzinger Manfred 237,8        

17.

Biendl Christian 353,3

21.

Gruber Alexander 245,7

27.

Wolf Karl 237,4
              31. Heubl Andreas 213,6      
2005

4. Platz B Wald (10:10)

1431,1

2. Platz C-Wald (15:5)

1042,3

Meister D-Donau (2:18)

 
 

2.

Lanzinger Oswin 371,4  

3.

Landstorfer Johann 263,7  

2.

Lanzinger Manfred 251,9        
 

9.

Lanzinger Reinhold 360,6  

6.

Lanzinger Florian 260,0  

7.

Wolf Karl 246,1        
 

13.

Schuhmann Franz 355,6  

7.

Luger Andreas 259,6  

9.

Zeintl Volker 245,4        

22.

Biendl Christian 343,3

10.

Gruber Alexander 254,5

10.

Biendl Johann 241,3
                       
2004

3. Platz B Wald (14:6)

1434,2

4. Platz C-Wald (8:12)

1042,3 6. Platz C-Mitte (2:18)Abst. 973,9

 1.

Lanzinger Oswin 376,0  4. Luger Andreas 266,8 11. Biendl Christian 254,7
 9. Lanzinger Reinhold 359,3  7. Lanzinger Florian 262,2 18. Lanzinger Manfred 244,3
16. Schuhmann Franz 354,6 12. Gruber Alexander 257,0 21. Zeintl Volker 238,6
26. Irrgang Adalbert 349,6 13. Landstorfer Hans 256,3 23. Biendl Johann 236,6
2003

Meister B Wald (18:2)

1444,8

3. Platz C-Wald (10:10)

1041,8 Meister D-Mitte (12:4)Aufst. 981,0
 2. Lanzinger Oswin 372,1 9. Lanzinger Florian 263,8  2. Biendl Christian 260,1
11. Lanzinger Reinhold 362,8 12. Luger Andreas 262,6 11. Lanzinger Manfred 242,6
13. Schuhmann Franz 360,9 15. Gruber Alexander 257,9 13. Zeintl Volker 241,1
17. Zeintl Burkhard 348,8 16. Landstorfer Hans 257,5 17. Biendl Johann 237,1
2002
2. Platz B Wald (16:4)
1440,5
4. Platz C-Wald (10:10)
1043,1
5. C-Mitte (6:14) Abstieg
984,0
1.
Lanzinger Oswin 376,2
7.
Lanzinger Florian 265,4 14. Biendl Christian 253,8
10. Schuhmann Franz 357,5
9.
Luger Andreas 265,0 18. Biendl Johann 247,1
12. Lanzinger Reinhold 356,8 15. Landstorfer Hans 258,0 19. Lanzinger Manfred 247,0
20. Zeintl Burkhard 347,8 19. Gruber Alexander 256,7 20. Dengler Ludwig 242,7
2001
Meister B Wald (20:0)
1454,5
5. Platz C-Wald (5:15)
1026,0
5. Platz C-Mitte (6:14)
1017,3
6. Platz (0:20)
683,7
1. Lanzinger Oswin 376,1  9. Luger Andreas 265,8  8. Gruber Alexander 261,2 13. Schambeck Christian 249,4
6. Lanzinger Reinhold 362,4 11. Lanzinger Florian 263,6 14. Biendl Christian 253,8 18. Dengler Ludwig 241,1
7. Zeintl Burkhard 359,4 17. Landstorfer Hans 257,9 16. Lanzinger Manfred 252,8 19. Junker Randolf 222,8
9. Schuhmann Franz 356,7 23. Wolf Karl 245,5 19. Biendl Johann 249,3 22. Lanzinger Anja 222,0
2000
5.  A-Nord (4:16) Abstieg
1455,4
3. Platz C-Wald (12:8)
1019,2
4. Platz C-Mitte (10:10)
1021,5
3. Platz (12:8)
724,0
 1. Lanzinger Oswin 379,2  3. Lanzinger Florian 266,4  9. Gruber Alexander 261,2  8. Dengler Ludwig 246,9
18. Lanzinger Reinhold 362,6  6. Luger Andreas 265,2 14. Biendl Christian 255,3 10. Junker Randolf 239,7
19. Schuhmann Franz 361,5  7. Landstorfer Hans 264,4 15. Biendl Johann 254,1 11. Schambeck Christian 237,4
24. Zeintl Burkhard 352,0 17. Wolf Karl 249,8 19. Lanzinger Manfred 250,9 20. Lanzinger Anja 239,5
1999 Meister B-Donau (18:2) Aufst. 1460,5
2. Platz C-Wald (14:6)
1038,4 Meister D-Wald (14:2) Aufst 1002,3
5. Platz (2:18)
689,4
 1. Lanzinger Oswin 379,1  3. Luger Andreas 264,4  2. Gruber Alexander 260,8  5. Dengler Ludwig 246,9
 4. Lanzinger Reinhold 363,7  4. Landstorfer Hans 263,1  7. Lanzinger Manfred 249,1 11. Junker Randolf 235,1
 8. Schuhmann Franz 360,1 12. Lanzinger Florian 257,6 10. Biendl Christian 248,7 17. Schambeck Christian 217,2
12. Zeintl Burkhard 357,5 16. Wolf Karl 252,3 12. Biendl Johann 246,4 18. Lanzinger Anja 214,3
1998
6. Platz A-Nord (4:16) Abstieg
1444,7
4. Platz C-Wald (10:10)
1012,5
4. Platz D-Wald (10:10)
971,1
4. Platz (8:12)
711,9
 2. Lanzinger Oswin 375,6  7. Landstorfer Hans 260,2  5. Biendl Johann 251,2  4. Gruber Alexander 263,7
18. Schuhmann Franz 358,6 10. Luger Andreas 258,3 13. Biendl Christian 242,8 12. Dengler Ludwig 232,5
19. Lanzinger Reinhold 357,5 19. Lanzinger Florian 246,9 24. Dietrich Walter 246,0 16. Lanzinger Anja 223,1
21. Zeintl Burkhard 353,0 21. Wolf Karl 246,2 28. Lanzinger Manfred 234,8 17. Schambeck Christian 212,6
1997 5. PlatzA-Nord (2:8) 1439,8 2. Platz C-Wald (6:4) 1017,2 3. Platz D-Wald (6:4) 978,9 3. Platz (6:4) 731,4
 4. Lanzinger Hans 373,8  2. Zeintl Burkhard 269,8  8. Lanzinger Manfred 248,3  5. Gruber Alexander 256,6
12. Lanzinger Oswin 363,6 11. Wolf Karl 255,6 11. Luger Andreas 247,8 10. Mittermeier Simon 238,2
20. Schuhmann Franz 352,4 16. Landstorfer Hans 251,0 12. Biendl Johann 247,6 12. Dengler Ludwig 236,6
22. Lanzinger Reinhold 346,8 21. Spießl Richard 240,8 19. Lanzinger Florian 235,2 . Beemer Dominik 193,5
1996 4. Platz A-Nord (6:14) 1447,5 5. Platz C-Wald (6:14) 980,2 4. Platz D-Wald (10:10) 982,7 Meister (18:2) 712,6
 1. Lanzinger Hans 377,9 11. Landstorfer Hans 254,2 12. Lanzinger Manfred 247,3 1. Gruber Alexander 244,1
12. Lanzinger Oswin 363,2 17. Wolf Karl 245,7 13. Biendl Johann 245,3 4. Lanzinger Florian 236,7
18. Lanzinger Reinhold 356,2 20. Zeintl Burkhard 244,4 14. Spießl Richard 245,2 7. Dengler Ludwig 230,9
22. Schuhmann Franz 350,2 25. Luger Andreas 236,8 24. Dietrich Walter 244,3 8. Mittermeier Simon 226,4
1995 3. Platz A-Nord (12:8) 1466,9 6. Platz B-Wald (2:18) Abstieg 1371,9 3. Platz D-Wald (11:9) 975,7 3. Platz (8:8) 639,3
 2. Lanzinger Hans 376,6  6. Schuhmann Franz 359,5  8. Lanzinger Manfred 247,8  4. Lanzinger Florian 219,2
 7. Lanzinger Oswin 368,7 16. Wolf Karl 342,3  9. Biendl Johann 247,7  8. Gruber Alexander 213,5
11. Lanzinger Reinhold 362,6 21. Zeintl Burkhard 335,9 20. Landstorfer Heinrich 259,3 10. Dengler Ludwig 211,8
16. Spießl Robert 358,8 22. Landstorfer Hans 334,0 29. Dietrich Walter 234,6 11. Mittermeier Simon 207,9
1994 Meister A-Nord (12:8) 1469,2 4. Platz B-Wald (7:13) 1390,6 2. Platz D-Wald (10:6) 960,6. 4. Platz (10:10) 680,8
 1. Lanzinger Hans 377,9  3. Schuhmann Franz 358,2  9. Dietrich Walter 244,4  8. Raith Stefan 229,6
 5. Lanzinger Oswin 369,7 16. Landstorfer Hans 343,2 15. Biendl Johann 237,3 11. Biendl Christian 228,1
12. Spießl Robert 362,2 17. Wolf Karl 342,4 18. Lanzinger Manfred 232,9 12. Lanzinger Florian 223,1
14. Lanzinger Reinhold 359,4 . Zeintl Burkhard 337,0 . . .
1993 3. Platz A-Nord (12:8) 1453,9 2. Platz B-Wald (11:5) 1356,4 5. Platz D-Wald (4:16) 967,7
 4. Lanzinger Hans 372,1  6. Spießl Robert 359,5  3. Landstorfer Heinrich 258,6
 6. Irrgang Adalbert 370,0  8. Schuhmann Franz 356,6 23. Biendl Johann 235,6
16. Lanzinger Oswin 361,0 15. Wolf Karl 343,5 . Lanzinger Manfred .
20. Lanzinger Reinhold 354,3 18. Landstorfer Hans 339,1 . Dietrich Walter .
1. Mannschaft 2. Mannschaft 3. Mannschaft 4. Mannschaft
1992 6. Platz Gauliga (2:18) Abstieg 1452,3 4. Platz B-Wald (10:10 1399,9 4. Platz D-Wald (9:11) 976,1 Meister E-Nord (18:2) 966,0
12. Lanzinger Hans 370,0  7. Spießl Robert 354,5  5. Spießl Armin 257,8  1. Landstorfer Heinrich 257,5
13. Irrgang Adalbert 367,2 11. Landstorfer Hans 350,3  8. Zeintl Burkhard 250,2  2. Lanzinger Manfred 252,3
20. Lanzinger Oswin 358,6 12. Schuhmann Franz 348,8 16. Dietrich Walter 239,1 15. Biendl Johann 237,0
22. Lanzinger Reinhold 356,5 14. Wolf Karl 346,3 21. Spießl Richard 229,0 22. Heimerl Georg 211,9
1991 Meister A-Nord (16:4) Aufstieg 1457,2 4. Platz B-Wald (6:14) 1383,0 3. Platz D-Wald (12:8) 997,6 10. Platz D-Wald (2:18) 950,1
 1. Lanzinger Hans 373,2  8. Spießl Robert 353,1  1. Schuhmann Franz 261,6 14. Spießl Armin 243,7
 9. Irrgang Adalbert 364,2 12. Landstorfer Hans 349,1  6. Zeintl Burkhard 253,3 16. Spießl Richard 238,9
15. Lanzinger Oswin 360,2 15. Wolf Karl 345,8 12. Dietrich Walter 244,6 20. Zeintl Franz 236,3
17. Lanzinger Reinhold 359,6 23. Lanzinger Manfred 338,2 18. Biendl Johann 238,1 23. Zeintl Volker 231,2
1990 3. Platz A-Nord (12:8) 1443,2 3. Platz B-Wald (12:8) 1396,3 6. Platz C-Wald (4:16) 997,6 4. Platz D-Wald (10:10) 960,0
 5. Lanzinger Hans 366,3  6. Spießl Robert 352,4  9. Zeintl Burkhard 257,0 11. Spießl Armin 243,8
 6. Irrgang Adalbert 365,0  8. Landstorfer Hans 352,1 10. Schuhmann Franz 256,6 12. Zeintl Volker 243,0
17. Lanzinger Reinhold 357,1 14. Wolf Karl 346,4 18. Dietrich Walter 246,0 15. Spießl Richard 241,7
18. Lanzinger Oswin 357,0 16. Lanzinger Manfred 345,4 20. Biendl Johann 240,0 19. Zeintl Franz 235,8
1989 6. Platz Gauliga (0:20) Abst. 1440,1 2. Platz B-Wald (12:8) 1370,2 5. Platz C-Wald (4:16) 989,6 6. Platz D-Nord (2:18) 948,4
12. Lanzinger Hans 364,9  3. Irrgang Adalbert 363,7 14. Zeintl Burkhard 250,8 11. Schuhmann Franz 245,6
16. Lanzinger Reinhold 361,4 12. Landstorfer Hans 351,5 16. Dietrich Walter 249,1 14. Zeintl Volker 243,6
22. Lanzinger Oswin 358,7 16. Wolf Karl 345,7 18. Schuhmann Max 245,0 21. Zeintl Franz 234,9
23. Lanzinger Manfred 352,7 17. Spießl Robert 345,3 19. Biendl Johann 244,6 23. Heimerl Georg 225,8
1988  5. Platz Gauliga (4:16) 1442,8 3. Platz B-Wald (9:11) 1383,5 5. Platz C-Wald (5:15) 972,2 5. Platz D-Nord (4:16) 924,0
10. Lanzinger Hans 365,8  7. Irrgang Adalbert 353,4 12. Zeintl Burkhard 252,5 12. Schuhmann Franz 238,8
16. Lanzinger Oswin 361,8 12. Landstorfer Hans 349,0 14. Dietrich Walter 250,4 18. Zeintl Volker 236,0
21. Lanzinger Reinhold 358,4 19. Spießl Robert 342,0 20. Biendl Johann 246,2 21. Heimerl Georg 225,9
22. Lanzinger Manfred 356,8 20. Wolf Karl 339,1 22. Schuhmann Max 244,0 22. Zeintl Franz 224,4
1987 5. Platz Gauliga 1445,0 5. Platz B-Wald (8:12) 1380,4 Meister D-Nord (14:6) Aufst 991,6 5. Platz D-Nord (8:12) 939,8
 6. Lanzinger Hans 367,7  8. Landstorfer Heinrich 349,2  2. Spießl Robert 255,3 12. Schuhmann Franz 241,0
 8. Lanzinger Oswin 366,1 12. Irrgang Adalbert 346,7  6. Dietrich Walter 250,5 . Zeintl Dietmar 240,8
14. Lanzinger Reinhold 359,3 14. Landstorfer Hans 342,4  7. Biendl Johann 246,6 18. Zeintl Franz 229,6
19. Lanzinger Manfred 351,9 16. Wolf Karl 340,0 13. Zeintl Burkhard 239,2 . Zeintl Volker 222,2
1986 5. Platz A-I (12:16) 1441,9 3. Platz B-Mitte (10:10) 1024,6 7. Platz C-Nord (10:18) 935,1
 6. Lanzinger Hans 367,7 12. Landstorfer Hans 258,5 15. Biendl Johann 247,1
16. Lanzinger Oswin 363,1 17. Wolf Karl 255,0 . Dietrich Walter 245,8
23. Lanzinger Reinhold 357,1 18. Irrgang Adalbert 253,8 . Zeintl Dietmar 240,9
26. Lanzinger Manfred 354,0 . . . . Schuhmann Max 239,0
1985 Meister A-II (18:2) Aufst. 1444,3 Meister C-Donau (26:2) Aufst 1029.9 5. Platz C-Nord (15:13) 984,4
 3. Lanzinger Oswin 365,5  4. Landstorfer Hans 262.5  9. Zeintl Burkhard 248,6
 4. Lanzinger Hans 363,2  6. Lanzinger Gerald 261.2 13. Biendl Johann 246,6
 6. Lanzinger Manfred 362,0  8. Irrgang Adalbert 256.6 . Zeintl Dietmar 246,5
18. Lanzinger Reinhold 358,5 14. Wolf Karl 251.4 . Dietrich Walter 243,6
1984 2. Platz A-II (16:4) 1422,0 4. Platz C-Donau (12:12) 1006.8 3. Platz C-Nord (16:8) 971,3
 2. Lanzinger Oswin 362,7  9. Landstorfer Hans 255.2  9. Biendl Johann 245,3
 5. Lanzinger Hans 360,1 10. Irrgang Adalbert 254.3 . Zeintl Burkhard 243,8
14. Lanzinger Reinhold 353,7 16. Wolf Karl 249.3 14. Dietrich Walter 240,9
. Landstorfer Heinrich 347,1 18. Schuhmann Max 247.6 . Zeintl Dietmar 237,8
1983 3. Platz A-II (19:8) 1431,9 6. Platz C-Donau (6:14) 967,8 5. Platz C-Nord (8:12) 921,3
 5. Lanzinger Oswin 363,2 15. Irrgang Adalbert 246,0 11. Schuhmann Max 242,6
 7. Lanzinger Hans 361,2 16. Landstorfer Hans 245,0 14. Zeintl Burkhard 238,3
16. Landstorfer Heinrich 354,3 20. Wolf Karl 239,7 16. Biendl Johann 237,4
18. Lanzinger Reinhold 353,0 . Lanzinger Gerald . 19. Zeintl Dietmar 228,8
1982 7. Platz A-I (0:22) Abstieg 1394,4 2. Platz C-Donau (24:4) 1003,2 6. Platz C-Donau (8:20) 871,3
13. Lanzinger Oswin 362,5 3. Lanzinger Manfred 257,5 13. Schuhmann Max 245,7
18. Lanzinger Hans 359,0 4. Irrgang Adalbert 255,9 19. Biendl Johann 233,9
22. Landstorfer Heinrich 355,0 5. Lanzinger Gerald 252,7 . Heimerl Georg 223,0
24. Lanzinger Reinhold 346,7 . Landstorfer Hans 237,8 . Zeintl Dietmar 227,3
1. Mannschaft 2. Mannschaft Jugend
1981 4. Platz A-I (8:12) 1422,5 6. Platz C-Donau (8:20) 975,6 4. Platz (8:16) 725,1
 9. Lanzinger Oswin 361,1 11. Lanzinger Manfred 251,1  6. Lanzinger Gerald 247,1
13. Lanzinger Hans 356,2 21. Biendl Johann 238,6 11. Irrgang Adalbert 242,5
15. Lanzinger Reinhold 354,2 . Schuhmann Max 248,1 14. Landstorfer Hans 239,1
17. Landstorfer Heinrich 351,0 . Lanzinger Gerald 245,0 . . .
1980 Meister A-II (24:0) Aufst. 1415,3 6. Platz C-Donau (6:22) 941,2
 2. Lanzinger Oswin 361,9 20. Biendl Johann 237,6
11. Lanzinger Hans 352,4 21. Schuhmann Max 236,2
15. Lanzinger Reinhold 351,2 . Irrgang Adalbert 235,2
17. Landstorfer Heinrich 349,7 . Heimerl Georg 224,9
1979
Meister B-Mitte (22:2) Aufst.
1059,4 5. Platz C-Donau (10:14) 947,7
 2. Lanzinger Oswin 269,8 10. Schuhmann Max 249,2
 5. Lanzinger Reinhold 266,5 16. Biendl Johann 232,9
 7. Landstorfer Heinrich 264,8 . Niefanger Alois 245,5
16. Lanzinger Hans 258,3 . Beibl Franz 233,0
1978 3. Platz B-Mitte (16:8) 1030,0
4. Platz C-Wald (12:12)
932,8
 7. Hermann Karl 264,4 5. Schuhmann Max 243,7
 9. Landstorfer Heinrich 259,3 . Zeintl Burkhard 237,1
12. Lanzinger Reinhold 256,9 . Heimerl Georg 223,2
21. Lanzinger Hans 251,9 . Biendl Johann 216,5
1977
2. Platz B-II (20:8)
1018,1
6. Platz C-Wald (2:18)
887,4
 6. Lanzinger Reinhold 261,0 12. Lanzinger Hans 239,1
14. Niefanger Alois 251,6 15. Dietrich Walter 235,0
. Landstorfer Heinrich 251,6 19. Heimerl Georg 219,3
. Schuhmann Max 245,9 20. Schuhmann Xaver 218,9
1976 Meister C-Wald (26:2) Aufstieg 993,1
 1. Lanzinger Reinhold 261,5
 4. Landstorfer Heinrich 250,5
 6. Schuhmann Max 242,1
11. Niefanger Alois 238,9

Copyright © All Rights Reserved